Bertsozale.eus Bertsozale Elkartea

Gipuzkoa

Orokorra

A MULTZOA
1 Maider Arregi Markuleta 338,5
2 Aitor Salegi Martija 335,5
3 Jokin Uranga Isuskiza 333,5
4 Jokin Bergara Eguren 324,5
5 Amaia Iturriotz Etxaniz 324
6 Eneko Araiztegi Agirre 319
7 Eñaut Martikorena Lizaso 318
8 Iñigo Gorostarzu Etxebeste 316,5
9 Unai Izagirre Etxeberria 316
10 Iban Urdangarin Lardizabal 312,5
11 Gorka Maiz Alustiza 310
12 Ane Labaka Mayoz 309
13 Beñat Jauregi Etxeberria 305,5
14 Odei Lopez Larrauri 304,5
15 Andoni Mujika Izagirre 304,5
16 Antton Fernandez Lasa 302
17 Julen Zulaika Alkorta 302
18 Beñat Torres Lete 300,5
19 German Urteaga Garmendia 299,5
20 Mikel Iturriotz Etxaniz 298,5
21 Adur Gorostidi Urkia 296,5
22 Imanol Irazustabarrena Garmendia 293,5
23 Oihana Arana Cardenal 290
24 Aitor Tatiegi Loidi 287,5
25 Eneko Beretxinaga Laskurain 287,5
26 Markel Eizagirre Beloki 287
27 Martin Berrizbeitia Zugazagasti 286,5
28 Manex Astigarraga Bergara 284
29 Ion Beloki Arruti 283,5
30 Joritz Bastarrika Albisu 281,5
31 Uxue Alkorta Iturbe 277
32 Zigor Iriondo Yarza 271,5
33 Maddi Aiestaran Iparragirre 268,5
34 Itxaso Piquer Insausti 268
35 Gontzal Belategi Zubia 262,5
36 Eder Iturralde Agirre 262

 

 

B MULTZOA
1 Haritz Mujika Lasa 344
2 Iñigo Izagirre Urteaga 333,5
3 Unai Muñoa Amundarain 329
4 Asier Azpiroz Iztueta 329
5 Mikel Tapia Aierbe 328
6 Oier Aizpurua Olaizola 327
7 Manex Mujika Amunarriz 325,5
8 Iker Ormazabal Ojeda 325
9 Endika Igarzabal Murua 315,5
10 Aratz Igartzabal Bidegain 315
11 Unai Mendizabal Jauregi 314
12 Aitor Urbieta Aizpurua 311,5
13 Ainhoa Agirreazaldegi Rekondo 308,5
14 Maialen Akizu Bidegain 308
15 Egoitz Eizagirre Aduriz 303,5
16 Andoni Otamendi Arsuaga 303,5
17 Jon Gurrutxaga Urbieta 302,5
18 Imanol Lizarazu Illarramendi 302
19 Manu Goiogana Bengoetxea 300,5
20 Antton Aizpurua Aldape 297
21 Izarne Zelaia Arratibel 291
22 Jokin Irastorza Zabalegi 288,5
23 Txomin Azpiroz De Pedro 288
24 Ander Goikoetxea Arana  287
25 Jon Otegi Odriozola  286
26 Aimar Sorazu Roteta 286
27 Lierni Rekondo Villaron 283,5
28 Urko Egaña Calderon 282
29 Peru Aiartza Cajaraville 277
30 Danel Olano Eizaguirre 269,5
31 Imanol Albizu Gurrutxaga 268,5
32 Asier Ibarguren Amundarain 268
33 Libe Goenaga Arrieta 267
34 Julene Iturbe Epelde 266,5
35 Joseba Andoni Agirre Orbegozo 255,5
36 Iker Letamendia Barandiaran 254,5